Italy flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Cape Bellavista

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Cape Bellavista. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Cape Bellavista with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 5,0753,154
BustAfghanistan 4,9423,071
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 4,9223,059
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 5,1953,228
FarahAfghanistan 4,7172,931
GardizAfghanistan 5,2503,262
GhazniAfghanistan 5,1863,223
HeratAfghanistan 4,6342,880
JabulsarajAfghanistan 5,1803,219
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 5,3133,302
KabulAfghanistan 5,2043,234
KandaharAfghanistan 5,0703,151
KhostAfghanistan 5,3233,308
KunduzAfghanistan 5,0833,159
MaimanaAfghanistan 4,7722,966
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 4,9413,070
North SalangAfghanistan 5,1523,202
Qalai NawAfghanistan 4,6752,905
SheberghanAfghanistan 4,8202,995
TrinkotAfghanistan 5,0163,117
ZaranjAfghanistan 4,7572,956
ShkoderAlbania 858533
TiranaAlbania 864537
VloreAlbania 832517
AdrarAlgeria 1,6191,006
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 672418
AlgiersAlgeria 667415
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 382237
BatnaAlgeria 552343
BecharAlgeria 1,428887
BejaiaAlgeria 540336
Beni AbbesAlgeria 1,532952
BiskraAlgeria 670416
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 1,344835
ChlefAlgeria 841523
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 488303
DjanetAlgeria 1,7421,083
DjelfaAlgeria 816507
El GoleaAlgeria 1,212753
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 761473
GhardaiaAlgeria 991616
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 973605
In AmenasAlgeria 1,321821
In SalahAlgeria 1,561970
MilianaAlgeria 769478
OranAlgeria 1,024636
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 1,8801,168
SkikdaAlgeria 418260
TamanrassetAlgeria 1,9471,210
TebessaAlgeria 521324
TimimounAlgeria 1,466911
TindoufAlgeria 2,1331,325
TouggourtAlgeria 829515
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 17,16910,669
Port BlairAndaman Islands 8,5865,336
Les EscaldesAndorra 742461
HuamboAngola 5,8973,664
LuandaAngola 5,4363,378
LuenaAngola 5,8463,633
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 6,1363,813
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 12,9448,043
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 12,8798,003
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 12,8978,014
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,2317,600
ByrdAntarctica 15,0959,380
DavisAntarctica 13,2978,263
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 12,8948,012
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,6679,736
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 10,8316,731
AzulArgentina 11,0916,892
Bahia BlancaArgentina 11,3927,079
BarilocheArgentina 12,1567,554
Buenos AiresArgentina 10,8376,734
CeresArgentina 10,7146,658
ChamicalArgentina 11,0606,873
ChepesArgentina 11,1536,931
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 12,2297,599
ConcordiaArgentina 10,5516,556
CórdobaArgentina 10,9826,824
Cordoba ObsArgentina 10,9856,826
CorrientesArgentina 10,3026,402
EsquelArgentina 12,2727,626
EzeizaArgentina 10,8586,748
FormosaArgentina 10,1676,318
General PicoArgentina 11,2737,005
GualeguaychuArgentina 10,7236,664
JuninArgentina 10,9966,833
La PlataArgentina 10,8296,729
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 10,3996,462
La RiojaArgentina 11,0276,852
LaboulayeArgentina 11,1316,917
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 12,8107,960
Las LomitasArgentina 10,2206,351
Malarg EArgentina 11,6627,247
MaquinchaoArgentina 12,0017,457
Mar Del PlataArgentina 11,0396,860
Marcos JuarezArgentina 10,9406,798
MendozaArgentina 11,4267,100
Mendoza AeroArgentina 11,4187,095
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,4456,491
NeuquenArgentina 11,8027,334
Nueve De JulioArgentina 11,0626,874
OranArgentina 10,3806,450
ParanaArgentina 10,7566,684
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,3656,441
PehuajoArgentina 11,1616,936
PergaminoArgentina 10,9236,788
PigeArgentina 11,3227,036
Pilar ObsArgentina 10,9846,826
PosadasArgentina 10,1016,277
PresidenciaArgentina 10,3756,447
Puente Del IncaArgentina 11,4977,144
Punta IndioArgentina 10,8206,724
Rafaela IntaArgentina 10,7846,701
ReconquistaArgentina 10,5026,526
Rio CuartoArgentina 11,1166,907
Rio GallegosArgentina 12,7157,901
RivadaviaArgentina 10,3506,432
RosarioArgentina 10,8636,750
SaltaArgentina 10,5946,583
San AntonioArgentina 11,7317,290
San LuisArgentina 11,2757,007
San RafaelArgentina 11,5147,155
Santa RosaArgentina 11,3717,066
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 10,7246,664
SarmientoArgentina 12,3177,654
TrelewArgentina 11,9127,402
TucumanArgentina 10,7206,662
UshuaiaArgentina 12,8597,991
Villa DoloresArgentina 11,0936,893
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 10,8386,735
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 11,2416,985
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 2,9441,829
GeorgetownAscension Island 5,8703,648
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,5249,646
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,8268,592
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,5429,036
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,4218,961
AmberleyAustralia 16,36410,169
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,9239,895
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 16,38510,182
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,1778,188
CairnsAustralia 15,0789,370
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 16,44110,217
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,8958,013
CedunaAustralia 14,9879,313
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,7499,787
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,9069,262
Cobar MoAustralia 15,9859,933
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,6599,109
Coffs HarbourAustralia 16,54710,282
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,6359,095
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,0128,707
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,5358,411
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,6296,605
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 16,25410,101
East SaleAustralia 16,36610,170
Esperance (po)Australia 14,0898,755
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,0908,756
EssendonAustralia 16,16710,046
ForrestAustralia 14,4518,980
Gabo IslandAustralia 16,58310,305
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2198,215
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 14,1408,787
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,6588,487
Hobart (airport)Australia 16,51610,263
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 16,50310,255
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,2289,463
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,8918,632
Launceston WsoAustralia 16,46510,232
LavertonAustralia 16,15910,041
LearmonthAustralia 12,7647,932
LongreachAustralia 15,4019,570
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,4019,570
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 17,11410,635
Low HeadAustralia 16,41910,203
Mackay MoAustralia 15,6599,731
Macquarie IslandAustralia 17,21810,699
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,1718,184
MeekatharraAustralia 13,4088,332
Melbourne (airport)Australia 16,15910,041
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 16,17510,051
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,7939,814
Mount GambierAustralia 15,8239,833
Mount IsaAustralia 14,8219,210
Norfolk IslandAustralia 17,69010,993
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,7509,166
Nowra RanAustralia 16,54010,278
NuriootpaAustralia 15,5449,659
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,8127,962
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,8869,250
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,5048,392
Port HedlandAustralia 13,0288,096
RichmondAustralia 16,50510,256
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,9149,889
Sydney (airport)Australia 16,55410,287
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 16,55310,286
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,3058,889
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,3048,889
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,3278,903
TibooburraAustralia 15,5569,666
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,3309,526
WaggaAustralia 16,28710,121
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,6326,607
WilliamtownAustralia 16,55910,290
Willis Island M.O.Australia 15,3729,552
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,5528,421
WoomeraAustralia 15,2019,446
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,5118,396
GrazAustria 910566
InnsbruckAustria 826513
KlagenfurtAustria 834519
LinzAustria 989615
SalzburgAustria 914568
ViennaAustria 1,065662
Zell Am SeeAustria 858533
AgdamAzerbaijan 3,1341,947
AstaraAzerbaijan 3,3532,083
GancaAzerbaijan 3,0861,918
GoycayAzerbaijan 3,2021,990
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 3,0901,920
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 2,3721,474
LerwickUk 2,3711,473
QabalaAzerbaijan 3,2041,991
QubaAzerbaijan 3,2502,020
SakiAzerbaijan 3,1421,953
SalyanAzerbaijan 3,3282,068
SamaxiAzerbaijan 3,2752,035
XacmazAzerbaijan 3,2792,038
XankandiAzerbaijan 3,1341,947
YardmiliAzerbaijan 3,2872,042
YevlaxAzerbaijan 3,1531,959
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 3,0911,921
Horta, FaialAzores 3,2812,039
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 3,0541,898
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 3,4642,153
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 8,0274,988
MuharraqBahrain 4,0622,524
ChittagongBangladesh 7,7894,840
DhakaBangladesh 7,5954,720
CharnocksBarbados 7,3134,545
BrestBelarus 1,7261,072
GomelBelarus 2,1311,324
GrodnoBelarus 1,8641,159
MinskBelarus 2,0561,277
MogilevBelarus 2,1821,356
VitebskBelarus 2,2791,416
BrusselsBelgium 1,278794
D’UccleBelgium 1,278794
OstendeBelgium 1,362846
Belize CityBelize 9,4245,856
BeninBenin 3,8052,365
BohiconBenin 3,7222,313
CotonouBenin 3,8052,365
KandiBenin 3,2712,033
NatitingouBenin 3,3942,109
ParakouBenin 3,4722,158
SaveBenin 3,6192,249
BermudaBermuda 6,5404,064
La PazBolivia 10,1886,331
Santa CruzBolivia 9,8886,145
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 843524
FrancistownBotswana 7,0454,378
MaunBotswana 6,8124,233
TshaneBotswana 7,2224,488
AimoresBrazil 8,4445,247
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,6464,751
AltamiraBrazil 7,9014,910
Alto TapajosBrazil 8,6425,371
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,9615,568
ApodiBrazil 7,0184,361
AracajuBrazil 7,4264,615
AracuaiBrazil 8,2805,146
AragarcasBrazil 8,9135,539
AraxaBrazil 8,8405,493
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,2084,479
BageBrazil 10,2936,396
BambuiBrazil 8,8125,476
BarbacenaBrazil 8,7725,451
BarbalhaBrazil 7,2664,515
BarcelosBrazil 8,6085,349
BarraBrazil 7,8604,884
Barra Do CordaBrazil 7,5484,691
BarreirasBrazil 8,0805,021
BelémBrazil 7,4694,642
Belo HorizonteBrazil 8,6705,387
BelterraBrazil 8,0785,020
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 7,7614,823
Bom JesusBrazil 9,8356,112
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 8,0635,010
BrasiliaBrazil 8,5925,339
BrevesBrazil 7,6474,752
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,5665,323
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,8135,476
CabroboBrazil 7,3724,581
CaceresBrazil 9,3325,799
CaetiteBrazil 8,0755,018
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,0224,364
Campo GrandeBrazil 9,4535,874
Campo MouraoBrazil 9,5855,956
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 9,0195,604
Campos SalesBrazil 7,3164,546
CanavieirasBrazil 7,9704,953
CaparaoBrazil 8,5865,335
CapinopolisBrazil 8,9485,561
CaratingaBrazil 8,5415,308
CaravelasBrazil 8,1735,079
CarinhanhaBrazil 8,1745,080
CarolinaBrazil 7,8634,886
Castro, ParanáBrazil 9,4845,894
CataguasesBrazil 8,7155,416
CatalaoBrazil 8,7945,464
CatanduvaBrazil 9,1105,661
CaxiasBrazil 7,3534,569
Caxias Do SulBrazil 9,9276,169
Ceara MirimBrazil 6,8534,258
Cel. PachecoBrazil 8,7665,447
ChapecoBrazil 9,8526,122
Cidade VeraBrazil 8,9415,556
CipoBrazil 7,5394,685
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 8,0745,018
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,5595,319
CordeiroBrazil 8,7505,438
CorrentinaBrazil 8,1745,080
CorumbaBrazil 9,5565,938
CoximBrazil 9,3085,784
CrateusBrazil 7,1814,463
CuiabaBrazil 9,1745,701
CuritibaBrazil 9,4885,896
DiamantinaBrazil 8,5025,283
DiamantinoBrazil 9,1095,661
DouradosBrazil 9,6105,972
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,9015,531
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,1256,291
EspinosaBrazil 8,1675,075
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,4914,034
FloraniaBrazil 6,9904,344
FlorestaBrazil 7,3264,553
FlorianoBrazil 7,4864,652
FlorianopolisBrazil 9,6245,981
FormosaBrazil 8,5295,300
FortalezaBrazil 6,9144,296
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 9,8606,127
FrancaBrazil 8,9575,566
GaranhunsBrazil 7,2114,481
GoianiaBrazil 8,7595,443
GoiasBrazil 8,7615,444
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,4445,247
GrajauBrazil 7,6624,761
GuairaBrazil 9,7186,039
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,9874,342
GuaratingaBrazil 8,1045,036
IbiriteBrazil 8,6845,397
IguatuBrazil 7,1854,465
IlheusBrazil 7,9024,910
ImperatrizBrazil 7,7204,797
IndaialBrazil 9,6095,971
IpameriBrazil 8,7705,450
IraiBrazil 9,8996,151
IreceBrazil 7,7874,839
ItaberabaBrazil 7,7964,845
ItacoatiaraBrazil 8,3985,219
ItaitubaBrazil 8,2865,149
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,4185,231
ItaperunaBrazil 8,6475,373
ItapevaBrazil 9,3405,804
ItirucuBrazil 7,8354,868
ItuacuBrazil 7,9654,949
IvinhemaBrazil 9,5545,937
JacarezinhoBrazil 9,3465,808
JacobinaBrazil 7,6804,773
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,9414,313
Joao PessoaBrazil 6,9434,315
Joao PinheiroBrazil 8,6295,362
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,7905,462
LavrasBrazil 8,8525,501
LencoisBrazil 7,8624,886
LinharesBrazil 8,3725,203
LondrinaBrazil 9,4495,872
MacapaBrazil 7,5594,697
MacauBrazil 6,8904,282
MaceioBrazil 7,2264,490
MachadoBrazil 8,9495,561
ManausBrazil 8,5285,299
MarabaBrazil 7,8324,867
MaringaBrazil 9,5045,906
Monte AlegreBrazil 7,9594,946
Monte AzulBrazil 8,1725,078
Monte SantoBrazil 7,5354,682
MonteiroBrazil 7,1614,450
Montes ClarosBrazil 8,3895,213
Morada NovaBrazil 7,0114,356
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,7354,807
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,7835,458
ObidosBrazil 8,0695,014
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,2734,520
ParacatuBrazil 8,6375,367
ParanaBrazil 8,3175,169
ParanaguaBrazil 9,4475,871
ParanaibaBrazil 9,1465,684
ParintinsBrazil 8,2225,109
ParnaibaBrazil 7,0904,406
Passo FundoBrazil 9,9306,171
Patos De MinasBrazil 8,7305,425
PaulistanaBrazil 7,4664,639
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,3714,581
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,1535,066
PeixeBrazil 8,3285,175
PetrolinaBrazil 7,5264,677
PicosBrazil 7,4004,599
PiraiBrazil 8,9015,531
PirenopolisBrazil 8,6725,389
PompeuBrazil 8,6795,393
Ponta PoraBrazil 9,6976,026
Porto De MozBrazil 7,7904,841
Porto UniaoBrazil 9,6766,013
Porto VelhoBrazil 9,2685,759
Porto-AlegreBrazil 9,9986,213
Porto-NacionalBrazil 8,2225,109
PosseBrazil 8,3415,183
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,0864,403
RecifeBrazil 7,0314,369
RemansoBrazil 7,6624,761
Rio BrancoBrazil 9,6756,012
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,8785,517
Rio NegroBrazil 9,5805,953
Rio VerdeBrazil 8,9815,581
SalvadorBrazil 7,7084,790
Santa MariaBrazil 10,1346,298
SantaremBrazil 8,0414,997
SantosBrazil 9,1695,698
Sao CarlosBrazil 9,1115,661
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 8,1535,066
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,1424,438
Sao JoaquimBrazil 9,7706,071
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,1186,287
Sao LourencoBrazil 8,9275,547
Sao LuisBrazil 7,2344,495
Sao MateusBrazil 8,2975,156
São PauloBrazil 9,1525,687
Sao SimaoBrazil 9,0435,620
Sena MadureiraBrazil 9,6856,018
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,5994,722
SerrinhaBrazil 7,6174,733
Sete LagoasBrazil 8,6505,375
SobralBrazil 7,0354,372
SoureBrazil 7,4184,610
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 7,9504,940
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,4216,476
SurubimBrazil 7,0654,390
TaguatingaBrazil 8,2045,098
TarauacaBrazil 9,7896,083
TauaBrazil 7,2344,495
TefeBrazil 8,9325,551
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,3305,176
TeresinaBrazil 7,3324,556
TiriosBrazil 7,7934,842
TorresBrazil 9,8466,118
TracuateuaBrazil 7,3204,549
Tres LagoasBrazil 9,2715,761
TriunfoBrazil 7,2314,493
TucuruiBrazil 7,7464,813
TuriacuBrazil 7,2524,506
UaupesBrazil 8,8765,516
UbatubaBrazil 9,0465,622
UberabaBrazil 8,9225,545
VassourasBrazil 8,8655,509
VicosaBrazil 8,6695,387
VitoriaBrazil 8,4705,264
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 8,0354,993
Ze DocaBrazil 7,4234,613
BurgasBulgaria 1,511939
LomBulgaria 1,200745
PlevenBulgaria 1,295805
PlovdivBulgaria 1,283797
SadovoBulgaria 1,298807
SandanskiBulgaria 1,155718
SofiaBulgaria 1,180733
VarnaBulgaria 1,557967
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 3,2592,025
BurundiBurundi 5,2093,237
Phnom PenhCambodia 9,6175,976
SiemreapCambodia 9,4045,844
BatouriCameroon 3,9712,468
DoualaCameroon 3,9952,483
GarouaCameroon 3,4222,126
MamfeCameroon 3,8052,364
MarouaCameroon 3,3092,056
NgaoundereCameroon 3,6432,264
NkoundjaCameroon 3,8132,370
YaoundeCameroon 4,0182,497
YokoCameroon 3,8322,381
Abbotsford, BcCanada 9,0635,632
Agassiz, BcCanada 9,0185,604
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,6344,744
Alert Bay, BcCanada 5,1623,208
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,3543,327
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 7,2434,501
Atikokan, OnCanada 7,5024,662
Bagotville, QcCanada 6,2073,857
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 8,9965,590
Baker Lake, NtCanada 6,7614,201
Banff, AbCanada 8,5775,330
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 6,8324,245
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 5,0353,129
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,5285,299
Bissett, MbCanada 7,5874,715
Blue River, BcCanada 8,6575,379
Bonavista, NfCanada 6,7534,196
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 8,9535,563
Brandon, MbCanada 7,9004,909
Broadview, SkCanada 8,0074,976
Broughton Island, NtCanada 5,2753,278
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 9,1075,659
Burgeo, NfCanada 4,9883,100
Burns Lake, BcCanada 8,7105,412
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,9314,307
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,5145,291
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,7834,215
Campbell River, BcCanada 9,0965,653
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 5,1763,216
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 5,3933,351
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 5,6583,516
Cape Parry, NtCanada 7,2344,496
Cape Scott, BcCanada 9,1375,678
Cape St James, BcCanada 9,1175,665
Cartwright, NfCanada 5,0983,168
Castlegar, BcCanada 8,8335,489
Chapais, QcCanada 6,3963,974
Charlo, NbCanada 5,9033,668
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 5,7473,571
Charlottetown, PeCanada 5,7453,570
Chatham Point, BcCanada 9,0675,634
Chatham, NbCanada 5,8823,655
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 6,5894,094
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 6,4664,018
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 5,5563,452
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 7,0064,354
Clinton Point, NtCanada 7,1924,469
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,4393,380
Cold Lake, AbCanada 8,0745,017
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 6,8804,276
Comox, BcCanada 9,1035,657
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 7,2154,483
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 6,2213,866
Coronation, AbCanada 8,3165,168
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,7225,420
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 5,2203,244
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 7,8204,859
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 8,3745,204
Dease Lake, BcCanada 8,4605,257
Deer Lake, NfCanada 5,2373,254
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 5,5663,459
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 6,2803,902
Dryden, OnCanada 7,4994,660
Earlton, OnCanada 6,8274,242
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 8,3105,164
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 8,2765,143
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 8,2865,149
Edson, AbCanada 8,4135,228
Egg Island, BcCanada 9,0715,637
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 7,1644,452
Estevan, SkCanada 8,1145,042
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 8,9645,571
Eureka, NtCanada 5,7563,577
Flin Flon, MbCanada 7,6504,754
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 7,7634,824
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 7,9364,931
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 8,1855,087
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,5015,282
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,8814,897
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,6974,783
Fort St John, BcCanada 8,3515,189
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,9884,964
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 6,0123,736
Fredericton, NbCanada 6,0053,732
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,5443,445
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 5,0453,135
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 7,1864,465
Gladman Point, NtCanada 9,1385,679
Golden, BcCanada 8,6305,363
Goose, NfCanada 5,3263,310
Gore Bay, OnCanada 7,1084,417
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 8,3735,203
Greenwood, NsCanada 5,9283,684
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 5,6133,488
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 8,4305,239
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,8443,631
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 5,8303,623
Hamilton, OnCanada 7,0874,404
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,3243,308
Harrow, OnCanada 7,3604,573
Hay River, NtCanada 7,7734,830
Hope, BcCanada 8,9965,590
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,0774,398
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 6,2013,854
Inuvik, NtCanada 7,5974,721
Iqaluit, NtCanada 5,5443,445
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,1383,814
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 8,2395,120
Kamloops, BcCanada 8,8325,488
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 6,8994,287
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 6,9014,289
Kelowna, BcCanada 8,8535,501
Kenora, OnCanada 7,5954,719
Kingston, OnCanada 6,7964,223
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 7,5924,718
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 7,1824,463
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 5,6803,529
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 6,5424,065
La Ronge, SkCanada 7,7864,838
La Tuque, QcCanada 7,1304,431
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 7,0744,396
Langara, BcCanada 8,9565,565
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 7,0674,392
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,5745,328
London, OnCanada 7,1794,461
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 5,7183,553
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 7,4644,638
Lytton, BcCanada 8,9225,544
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 6,1453,819
Maniwaki, QcCanada 6,6454,129
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,5105,288
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,1075,038
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 9,0075,597
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,4495,250
Merry Island, BcCanada 9,0875,647
Moncton, NbCanada 5,8643,644
Mont Joli, QcCanada 6,0073,733
Montreal, QuebecCanada 6,5074,044
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 6,5334,060
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 8,1655,074
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 6,6854,154
Morden, MbCanada 7,8484,877
Muskoka, OnCanada 6,9414,313
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,3273,310
Nanaimo, BcCanada 9,1165,665
Natashquan, QcCanada 5,5103,424
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 5,9963,726
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,7274,801
North Battleford, SkCanada 8,1105,040
North Bay, OnCanada 6,8724,270
Ottawa (airport)Canada 6,6734,147
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 6,6734,147
Peace River, AbCanada 8,2265,112
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 6,2923,910
Penticton, BcCanada 8,9065,534
Petawawa, OnCanada 6,7534,196
Peterborough, OnCanada 6,9184,299
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 7,2494,505
Port Alberni, BcCanada 9,1425,681
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 5,4133,364
Port Hardy, BcCanada 9,1085,660
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 7,8074,851
Prince Albert, SkCanada 7,9514,941
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 8,6355,366
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 8,8715,513
Princeton, BcCanada 7,9354,931
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 6,1603,828
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 6,3043,918
Quesnel, BcCanada 8,7065,410
Red Deer, AbCanada 8,4195,232
Red Lake, OnCanada 7,4784,647
Regina (cda), SkCanada 8,1085,038
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 8,1125,041
Resolute, NtCanada 6,1603,828
Revelstoke, BcCanada 8,7125,414
Roberval, QcCanada 6,2843,905
Sable Island, NsCanada 5,6103,486
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,5005,282
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 5,9833,718
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 9,0155,602
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 5,9583,702
Sarnia, OnCanada 5,8743,650
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 8,0825,023
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 7,2004,474
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 5,6853,533
Scott, SkCanada 8,1705,077
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 5,8103,610
Shearwater, NsCanada 5,8393,629
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 6,3903,971
Shingle Point, YtCanada 7,6054,726
Simcoe, OnCanada 7,4984,660
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 7,4314,617
Slave Lake, AbCanada 8,1975,094
Smithers, BcCanada 8,7115,413
Stephenville, NfCanada 5,3383,317
Summerside, PeCanada 5,7893,597
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 8,2775,144
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 8,2835,147
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,5273,435
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 6,3723,960
Terrace, BcCanada 8,7925,464
Teslin, YtCanada 8,3695,201
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 7,6704,766
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,6974,783
Thompson, MbCanada 7,3814,586
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 7,3874,591
Timmins, OnCanada 6,8794,275
Tofino, BcCanada 9,1975,715
Toronto, OntarioCanada 7,0234,364
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 7,0374,373
Trenton, OnCanada 6,8674,267
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 7,0854,402
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 5,5743,464
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,5944,719
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 6,6734,147
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 9,0825,644
Vegreville, AbCanada 8,2295,113
Vermilion, AbCanada 8,1845,086
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 9,1425,681
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 9,1815,705
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 5,7523,575
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 7,1014,412
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,2645,135
Whitehorse, YtCanada 8,3745,204
Wiarton, OnCanada 7,0764,397
Windsor, OnCanada 7,3484,566
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 7,7494,815
Wynyard, SkCanada 7,9874,963
Yarmouth, NsCanada 6,0643,768
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,5924,718
Yorkton, SkCanada 7,9354,931
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 2,6601,653
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 2,6931,674
SalCape Verde 4,0672,527
BanguiCentral African Republic 4,0492,516
BiraoCentral African Republic 3,5402,200
AbecheChad 3,0971,925
FayaChad 2,6021,617
MoundouChad 3,5442,202
N’DjamenaChad 3,1351,948
AntofagastaChile 10,8716,755
AricaChile 10,4946,521
Balmaceda PuertoChile 12,5007,768
ChicoChile 12,5427,794
ChillanChile 11,9107,401
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 11,9967,454
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 11,1436,925
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 12,5707,811
Curico-General FreireChile 11,7427,297
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 10,6416,612
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 14,3118,893
Isla Diego RamirezChile 12,9838,068
La Serena-La FloridaChile 11,3897,077
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 12,2487,611
ParronChile 11,6547,242
Puerto AysenChile 12,5327,787
Puerto MonttChile 12,3057,646
Punta ArenasChile 12,8888,009
QuinteroChile 11,6227,222
SantiagoChile 11,6037,210
SewellChile 11,6207,221
Temuco-MaquehueChile 12,0997,518
ValdiviaChile 12,2087,586
Valdivia-PichoyChile 12,1197,531
VallenarChile 11,2506,991
ValparaisoChile 11,5977,207
AltaiChina 6,0743,774
BeijingChina 8,4355,242
ChangchunChina 8,6875,398
ChangduChina 7,6534,756
ChangshaChina 9,0455,621
ChengduChina 8,2105,102
ChongqingChina 8,4865,273
DuianChina 7,4044,601
ErlianChina 7,8994,908
GanzhouChina 9,3825,830
GuangzhouChina 9,4645,881
HaikouChina 9,4485,871
HailarChina 7,9654,949
HamiChina 6,6944,160
HetanChina 5,9533,699
JiuquanChina 7,2234,489
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 5,5453,446
KashiChina 5,5313,437
KunmingChina 8,4935,278
LanzhouChina 7,8454,875
Lhasa, TibetChina 7,2664,515
NanchangChina 9,2455,745
NanjingChina 9,1935,713
NanningChina 9,0985,653
PingbianChina 8,8585,504
QingdaoChina 8,9865,584
QiqiharChina 8,3355,180
RuoqiangChina 6,4984,038
ShanghaiChina 9,4355,863
ShantouChina 9,6926,023
ShenyangChina 8,7495,437
TaiyuanChina 8,3555,192
TaoyuanChina 9,8986,151
TengchongChina 8,1515,065
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 6,2203,865
Xi’AnChina 8,3315,177
XichangChina 8,2655,136
YanjiChina 9,0005,593
YichangChina 8,7565,441
YinchuanChina 7,8554,881
YiningChina 5,7513,574
ZhengzhouChina 8,6355,366
ZhijiangChina 8,8675,510
Aepto.San LuisColombia 9,7236,042
Antonio NarinoColombia 9,6495,996
AraucaColombia 8,6905,400
BarranquillaColombia 8,7685,448
Benito SalasColombia 9,3715,823
BogotáColombia 9,1495,686
Camilo DazaColombia 8,7815,457
El CaranoColombia 9,2885,771
Las GaviotasColombia 8,8845,521
MatecanaColombia 9,2765,764
PeralesColombia 9,2545,750
Pto.CarrenoColombia 8,4795,269
Rafael NunezColombia 8,8605,506
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 9,2345,738
Simon BolivarColombia 8,7035,408
VanguardiaColombia 9,1425,681
Vasquez CoboColombia 9,4305,860
YariguiesColombia 8,9555,565
MoroniComoros 6,7024,165
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 9,6255,981
LimonCosta Rica 9,5295,921
PuntarenasCosta Rica 9,6816,016
San JoseCosta Rica 9,6215,978
CrikvenicaCroatia 711442
DubrovnikCroatia 763474
SibenikCroatia 664413
SplitCroatia 685426
ZagrebCroatia 829515
CamagueyCuba 8,3075,162
CasablancaCuba 8,5485,312
HavanaCuba 8,5645,322
WillemstadCuraçao 8,1815,084
FamagustaCyprus 2,1951,364
LarnacaCyprus 2,1781,353
LimassolCyprus 2,1371,328
NicosiaCyprus 2,1381,329
BrnoCzech Republic 1,164723
ChebCzech Republic 1,147713
MosnovCzech Republic 1,271790
PragueCzech Republic 1,185737
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,3642,712
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,6052,862
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,9623,084
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,0243,743
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,4283,373
CopenhagenDenmark 1,7641,096
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 1,7581,092
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 1,7271,073
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 1,7961,116
MarstalDenmark 1,6601,032
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 1,6701,038
OdenseDenmark 1,7191,068
RandersDenmark 1,8371,142
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 1,7481,086
StudsgårdDenmark 1,7971,117
TønderDenmark 1,6691,037
TylstrupDenmark 1,9191,192
TystofteDenmark 1,7081,061
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 1,9301,199
VestervigDenmark 1,8751,165
DjiboutiDjibouti 4,5522,828
Melville HallDominica 7,3004,537
AltamiraDominican Republic 7,8334,868
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 7,7484,815
AzuaDominican Republic 7,9094,915
BaniDominican Republic 7,8844,899
BarahonaDominican Republic 7,9544,943
BayaguanaDominican Republic 7,7944,843
CabreraDominican Republic 7,7564,820
ConstanzDominican Republic 7,8744,893
CotuiDominican Republic 7,8104,853
DajabonDominican Republic 7,9114,916
DuvergeDominican Republic 7,9784,958
El CercadoDominican Republic 7,9554,943
El SeyboDominican Republic 7,7424,811
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 7,7904,841
Hato MayorDominican Republic 7,7614,823
HigueyDominican Republic 7,7254,800
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 7,9674,951
ImbertDominican Republic 7,8104,853
JarabacoaDominican Republic 7,8544,881
JimaniDominican Republic 8,0084,976
La RomanaDominican Republic 7,7634,824
La VegaDominican Republic 7,8374,870
Las AmericasDominican Republic 7,8174,858
LuperonDominican Republic 7,8294,865
MichesDominican Republic 7,7294,803
MocaDominican Republic 7,8264,863
MoncionDominican Republic 7,8774,895
Monte CristiDominican Republic 7,8884,902
Monte PlataDominican Republic 7,8044,850
NaguaDominican Republic 7,7694,828
NeybaDominican Republic 7,9614,947
PedernalesDominican Republic 8,0194,983
PimentelDominican Republic 7,8054,850
PoloDominican Republic 7,9764,957
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 7,8044,850
RestauracionDominican Republic 7,9624,948
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 7,7724,830
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 7,8134,855
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 7,7894,840
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 7,7534,818
SalcedoDominican Republic 7,8174,858
SamanaDominican Republic 7,7374,808
San CristobalDominican Republic 7,8414,872
San J. MatasDominican Republic 7,8644,887
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 7,8814,898
San JuanDominican Republic 7,9224,923
San R. YumaDominican Republic 7,7334,806
SanchezDominican Republic 7,7614,823
SantiagoDominican Republic 7,8374,870
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 7,8904,903
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 7,8364,869
TamayoDominican Republic 7,9504,940
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 7,8444,874
Villa RivaDominican Republic 7,7884,840
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 7,8804,897
YamasaDominican Republic 7,8254,862
YasicaDominican Republic 7,8164,857
Rapa NuiEaster Island 14,3128,893
CanarEcuador 10,0756,261
GuayaquilEcuador 10,1276,293
IzobambaEcuador 9,8866,143
La ConcordiaEcuador 9,9286,169
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 10,2036,340
MilagroEcuador 10,1006,276
OtavaloEcuador 9,8196,101
PichilingueEcuador 10,0166,224
PortoviejoEcuador 10,0976,274
PuyoEcuador 9,9166,162
QuitoEcuador 9,8666,131
RumipambaEcuador 9,9366,174
San GabrielEcuador 9,7546,061
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 2,0661,284
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 2,3481,459
AswanEgypt 2,7961,738
AsyutEgypt 2,4301,510
BahariyaEgypt 2,1791,354
Beni SuefEgypt 2,2921,425
CairoEgypt 2,2491,398
DabaaEgypt 1,9581,217
DakhlaEgypt 2,4031,493
El ArishEgypt 2,3861,482
El TorEgypt 2,5491,584
FarafraEgypt 2,2101,374
HelwanEgypt 2,2601,404
HurguadaEgypt 2,6261,632
IsmailiaEgypt 2,2851,420
KhargaEgypt 2,5161,563
KosseirEgypt 2,7401,703
LuxorEgypt 2,6571,651
Mersa MatruhEgypt 1,8441,146
MinyaEgypt 2,3331,450
Port-SaidEgypt 2,2441,394
Ras ElnakbEgypt 2,5501,585
Ras NsranyEgypt 2,6231,630
Ras-SedrEgypt 2,3861,483
SalloumEgypt 1,6761,041
Siwa OasisEgypt 1,8681,161
SohagEgypt 2,5161,564
St. KatrineEgypt 2,5501,585
TahrirEgypt 2,1591,341
TantaEgypt 2,1741,351
AcajutlaEl Salvador 9,8356,112
IlopangoEl Salvador 9,7686,070
Los AndesEl Salvador 9,7986,089
San SalvadorEl Salvador 9,7736,073
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 4,0242,501
AsmaraEritrea 3,9392,448
AssabEritrea 4,3932,730
MassawaEritrea 3,9482,453
TallinEstonia 2,4031,493
TartuEstonia 2,3611,467
VilsandiEstonia 2,2251,382
Addis AbabaEthiopia 4,4872,788
GonderEthiopia 4,0792,535
NegeleEthiopia 4,8703,026
StanleyFalkland Islands 12,0997,519
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 2,6961,675
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 2,7291,696
Laucala BayFiji 17,36310,789
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 17,28110,739
NandiFiji 17,28110,739
Ono-I-LauFiji 17,72811,016
HelsinkiFinland 2,4761,538
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 2,5001,554
JoensuuFinland 2,8561,774
JokioinenFinland 2,5081,558
JyvskylFinland 2,7181,689
KajaaniFinland 2,9491,832
KuopioFinland 2,8191,752
KuusamoFinland 3,1441,954
LappeenrantaFinland 2,6671,657
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 2,3531,462
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 2,5851,607
OuluFinland 2,9571,837
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 3,2232,003
TampereFinland 2,5781,602
TurkuFinland 2,4471,521
VaasaFinland 2,6921,673
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 234146
BiarritzFrance 1,012629
BordeauxFrance 1,012629
BrestFrance 1,467912
CaenFrance 1,304810
ChateaurouxFrance 1,004624
DijonFrance 896557
GourdonFrance 869540
GrenobleFrance 667415
Le MansFrance 1,170727
LilleFrance 1,290801
LyonFrance 753468
MarseilleFrance 540335
MontpellierFrance 626389
NancyFrance 1,012629
NantesFrance 1,213754
NiceFrance 463287
ParisFrance 1,148713
PerpignanFrance 651404
StrasbourgFrance 973604
ToulonFrance 473294
ToulouseFrance 803499
CayenneFrench Guiana 7,3034,538
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 7,5294,679
RochambeauFrench Guiana 7,3044,539
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 7,3274,553
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 7,3934,594
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 15,4629,608
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 16,84910,470
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 16,84710,469
HaoFrench Polynesia 16,29910,128
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 16,21710,077
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 16,26610,108
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 17,33010,769
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,0636,875
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,5607,183
BitamGabon 4,2122,618
CocobeachGabon 4,3292,690
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 4,6382,882
LambarnGabon 4,5202,809
LastourvilleGabon 4,5432,823
LibrevilleGabon 4,3902,728
MakokouGabon 4,3892,727
MayumbaGabon 4,8212,996
MitzicGabon 4,3572,707
MkamboGabon 4,3482,702
MoandaGabon 4,6212,872
MouilaGabon 4,6502,889
Port-GentilGabon 4,5192,808
TchibanGabon 4,7592,957
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 10,8656,752
BanjulGambia 3,9062,427
SukhumiGeorgia 2,6201,628
TbilisiGeorgia 2,9521,834
BerlinGermany 1,421883
BrockenGermany 1,322821
CologneGermany 1,246774
DresdenGermany 1,285798
ErfurtGermany 1,233766
EssenGermany 1,293804
FichtelbergGermany 1,194742
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 1,136706
GeisenheimGermany 1,126700
GorlitzGermany 1,313816
HamburgGermany 1,524947
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 1,524947
HannoverGermany 1,394866
HelgolandGermany 1,591989
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 881548
KarlsruheGermany 1,014630
KasselGermany 1,264786
KonstanzGermany 863536
LeipzigGermany 1,292803
LindenbergGermany 1,406874
MagdeburgGermany 1,363847
MunichGermany 951591
MünsterGermany 1,348838
NeustrelitzGermany 1,514941
NurembergGermany 1,070665
NurnbergGermany 1,070665
PotsdamGermany 1,408875
RostockGermany 1,595991
SchleswigGermany 1,6231,009
StuttgartGermany 983611
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 1,118695
ZugspitzeGermany 839522
AccraGhana 3,9432,451
KumasiGhana 3,8622,400
TamaleGhana 3,5522,207
GibraltarGibraltar 1,383859
AlexandroupolisGreece 1,374854
AthensGreece 1,227762
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 1,237769
ChiosGreece 1,426886
CorfuGreece 872542
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 996619
Heraklion, CreteGreece 1,453903
IoanninaGreece 948589
KalamataGreece 1,116694
KerkiraGreece 872542
Kythira IslandGreece 1,231765
LamiaGreece 1,098682
LarissaGreece 1,085674
LemnosGreece 1,308813
LimnosGreece 1,322821
MethoniGreece 1,099683
MilosGreece 1,333828
MitiliniGreece 1,450901
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 1,445898
NaxosGreece 1,397868
PatrasGreece 1,053655
RhodesGreece 1,6501,025
SamosGreece 1,509937
Skiros IslandGreece 1,271790
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 1,358844
ThessalonikiGreece 1,126700
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 1,131703
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 996619
AasiaatGreenland 4,8283,000
AmmassalikGreenland 4,1092,553
AputiteqGreenland 3,9962,483
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,3152,682
FrederikshbGreenland 4,6042,861
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,8393,007
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,7662,962
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 3,8492,392
JakobshavnGreenland 4,7682,963
JulianehbGreenland 4,4002,734
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,7162,931
Kap TobinGreenland 3,8432,388
NanortalikGreenland 4,3482,702
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,3712,716
NordGreenland 4,7442,948
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,7252,936
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 5,4163,365
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,2342,631
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,7132,929
UpernavikGreenland 5,0153,116
UummannaqGreenland 4,8363,005
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 7,2704,517
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 7,2714,518
Guatemala CityGuatemala 9,8156,099
BokeGuinea 4,0282,503
ConakryGuinea 4,0892,541
FaranahGuinea 3,8912,418
KankanGuinea 3,7832,351
KindiaGuinea 4,0012,486
KissidougouGuinea 3,9182,435
LabeGuinea 3,8482,391
MacentaGuinea 3,9782,472
MamouGuinea 3,9282,441
NzerekoreGuinea 4,0012,486
SiguiriGuinea 3,6732,282
BissauGuinea-Bissau 3,9872,478
GeorgetownGuyana 7,6414,748
TimehriGuyana 7,6714,767
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 8,0465,000
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 13,1978,201
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 13,0818,129
Kahului, MauiHawaii 13,1008,140
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 13,0378,101
Midway IslandHawaii 12,4027,707
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 13,1018,141
CatacamasHonduras 9,4205,854
CholutecaHonduras 9,6345,986
La CeibaHonduras 9,4375,864
La MesaHonduras 9,5445,931
Puerto LempiraHonduras 9,2215,730
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 9,6626,004
TegucigalpaHonduras 9,5865,957
TelaHonduras 9,4885,896
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 9,5835,955
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 9,5845,956
BudapestHungary 1,123698
Budapest-LORINCHungary 1,128701
DebrecenHungary 1,270789
KeszthelyHungary 971603
MiskolcHungary 1,262785
PecsHungary 967601
SzegedHungary 1,096681
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 987613
AkureyriIceland 3,3592,087
DalatangiIceland 3,1851,979
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 3,1531,959
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 3,2131,996
RaufarhöfnIceland 3,3542,085
ReykhólarIceland 3,4832,164
ReykjavíkIceland 3,3812,101
StykkisholmurIceland 3,4772,161
VestmannaeyjarIceland 3,2682,031
AgraIndia 6,3353,936
AhmedabadIndia 6,1233,805
AkolaIndia 6,6464,130
AllahabadIndia 6,7484,193
AmritsarIndia 5,8203,617
BangaloreIndia 7,2074,479
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,7584,200
BhubaneshwarIndia 7,4224,612
BikanerIndia 5,8883,659
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 7,4264,615
CherrapunjiIndia 7,5924,718
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 7,5924,718
DaltonganjIndia 7,0314,369
DarbhangaIndia 7,0534,383
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 7,7104,791
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 7,7164,795
DumkaIndia 7,2844,526
DwarkaIndia 5,8643,644
GoaIndia 6,7154,173
GuwahatiIndia 7,5264,677
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 6,9804,337
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 6,4143,986
JagdalpurIndia 7,1764,459
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 7,4854,651
KotaIndia 6,2703,896
KozhikodeIndia 7,1744,458
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,9113,673
LudhianaIndia 5,9503,697
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 6,9824,339
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 6,3373,938
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 6,4033,979
MusulipatnamIndia 7,2924,531
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 6,7924,221
New DelhiIndia 6,1833,842
PambanIndia 7,6034,725
PuneIndia 6,5154,048
SagarIndia 6,5954,098
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,6913,536
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 7,4684,641
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 7,4684,641
VeravalIndia 6,0653,769
VisakhapatnamIndia 7,3744,582
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 12,6717,874
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 11,5567,181
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 11,0556,870
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 12,7597,928
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 12,0067,461
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 12,9278,033
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 9,6656,006
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,0198,711
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 10,1306,295
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 10,8276,728
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,5598,426
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 12,1347,540
AbadanIran 3,6302,256
ArakIran 3,5872,229
BabolsarIran 3,7272,316
Bandar AbbasIran 4,4912,791
Bandar AnzaliIran 3,4312,132
Bandar LengehIran 4,4002,734
BirjandIran 4,4412,760
BushehrIran 3,9222,437
ChahbaharIran 4,9653,085
DezfulIran 3,5512,206
EsfahanIran 3,8202,374
IranshahrIran 4,8613,021
KermanIran 4,3792,721
KermanshahIran 3,3512,082
Khoram AbadIran 3,4862,167
MashhadIran 4,3302,691
OroomiehIran 3,0531,897
RamsarIran 3,5532,208
RashtIran 3,4502,144
SemnanIran 3,8342,382
ShahroudIran 3,9312,443
ShirazIran 4,0442,513
TabrizIran 3,1451,954
TeheranIran 3,6522,270
YazdIran 4,0682,528
ZahedanIran 4,7532,954
ZanjanIran 3,3762,098
BaghdadIraq 3,1501,957
BasraIraq 3,5802,225
BelmulletIreland 2,1661,346
Birr, OffalyIreland 1,9771,229
ClaremorrisIreland 2,0791,292
ClonesIreland 2,0281,260
Collooney, SligoIreland 2,0861,296
CorkIreland 1,9271,198
Cork (Ap)Ireland 1,9241,196
DublinIreland 1,9241,196
KilkennyIreland 1,9131,189
Malin HeadIreland 2,1271,322
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 1,8401,143
ShannonIreland 2,0041,246
ValentiaIreland 2,0291,261
EilatIsrael 2,5661,595
HaifaIsrael 2,3881,484
JerusalemIsrael 2,4551,526
Tel AvivIsrael 2,4221,505
AlbengaItaly 476296
AlgheroItaly 14489
AmendolaItaly 536333
AnconaItaly 517321
ArezzoItaly 431268
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 611380
BergamoItaly 638397
BolognaItaly 528328
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 738458
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 529329
BrindisiItaly 704437
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 9559
CameriItaly 628391
CampobassoItaly 454282
Cape FrascaItaly 10968
Cape MeleItaly 466289
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 474295
Catania, SicilyItaly 539335
CerviaItaly 523325
CiampinoItaly 319198
Cimone MountainItaly 481299
Cisa PassItaly 505314
CivitavecchiaItaly 294183
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 762473
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 595369
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 641398
DecimomannuItaly 9157
DobbiacoItaly 783486
FalconaraItaly 509317
Florence, TuscanyItaly 449279
Foggia, PugliaItaly 521324
FonniItaly 4428
FrontoneItaly 471293
FrosinoneItaly 357222
GelaItaly 505314
GenoaItaly 504313
GhediItaly 612380
Gioia Del ColleItaly 619385
GrazzaniseItaly 390242
GrossetoItaly 333207
GrottaglieItaly 656407
GuardiavecchiaItaly 14590
GuidoniaItaly 342213
IstranaItaly 669416
Lampedusa IslandItaly 555345
LatinaItaly 324201
LatronicoItaly 537334
LecceItaly 717446
M. CalamitaItaly 317197
Marina Di GinosaItaly 612380
Messina, SicilyItaly 539335
MilanItaly 615382
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 639397
Mount ArgentarioItaly 299186
Naples, CampaniaItaly 402250
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 10968
PadovaItaly 635395
Paganella MountainItaly 701436
Palermo, SicilyItaly 371231
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 351218
PantelleriaItaly 399248
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 544338
PerdasdefoguItaly 3723
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 422262
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 467290
PiacenzaItaly 554344
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 421262
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 545339
Ponza IslandItaly 296184
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 523325
Pratica Di MareItaly 300186
PrizziItaly 405252
RadicofaniItaly 372231
Resia PassItaly 763474
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 514320
RivoltoItaly 725450
Rolle PassItaly 728452
RomeItaly 325202
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 297185
Ronchi LegionariItaly 724450
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 459286
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 561348
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 736458
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 463288
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 13181
Scuro MountainItaly 576358
SigonellaItaly 532331
Taranto, PugliaItaly 643399
TarvisioItaly 795494
TermoliItaly 500311
TorinoItaly 590367
Torino/ CaselleItaly 610379
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 329204
TrevicoItaly 483300
TrevisoItaly 667415
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 719447
Turin, PiedmontItaly 595370
UdineItaly 740460
Ustica IslandItaly 328204
VeniceItaly 656408
VeronaItaly 614382
VicenzaItaly 643400
Vigna Di ValleItaly 318198
ViterboItaly 341212
VolterraItaly 397247
AbidjanIvory Coast 4,0922,543